Rookie

Sign In | Site Signup |

 


Teams



Site Pages



Cal Ripken

Rookie
 WLTPCTGB
Indians12001.000-
Angels1020.8332
Orioles741.6364.5
Padres660.5006
Red Sox471.3647.5
Braves380.2738.5
Pirates272.2228.5
A's0102.00011



Game Schedule


Upcoming Games

No upcoming games found - check back soon!


Past Games

TeamsTimeComplex/Field
Padres at Indians (6-17)May 8 2015 7:00PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
Padres at Angels (4-5)May 8 2015 5:30PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
Pirates at Orioles (1-8)May 7 2015 7:00PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
Braves at Angels (0-8)May 7 2015 5:30PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
Padres at Indians (5-16)May 6 2015 7:00PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 4 (T-Ball)
Red Sox at A's (1-1)May 6 2015 7:00PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
Orioles at Pirates (2-1)May 6 2015 5:30PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
Angels at Padres (8-3)May 5 2015 7:00PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
Indians at Red Sox (11-4)May 5 2015 5:30PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
A's at Pirates (4-7)May 4 2015 7:00PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
Orioles at Braves (9-0)May 4 2015 5:30PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
Braves at A's (10-1)May 1 2015 7:00PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
Pirates at Angels (3-9)May 1 2015 5:30PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
Red Sox at Padres (4-3)Apr 30 2015 7:00PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
Orioles at Indians (8-9)Apr 29 2015 7:00PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
Angels at Red Sox (6-1)Apr 29 2015 5:30PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
Padres at Braves (6-0)Apr 28 2015 7:00PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
A's at Pirates (1-1)Apr 28 2015 5:30PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
Pirates at Orioles (1-1)Apr 27 2015 7:00PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
A's at Indians (0-1)Apr 27 2015 5:30PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
Angels at Indians (0-1)Apr 25 2015 12:30PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 4 (T-Ball)
Red Sox at A's (5-2)Apr 25 2015 9:30AMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 4 (T-Ball)
Angels at Orioles (0-1)Apr 25 2015 8:00AMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 4 (T-Ball)
Red Sox at Braves (6-5)Apr 25 2015 8:00AMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
A's at Padres (0-9)Apr 25 2015 8:00AMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 4 (T-Ball)
Indians at Pirates (13-3)Apr 24 2015 7:00PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
Red Sox at Angels (3-4)Apr 24 2015 5:30PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
Braves at Orioles (3-4)Apr 23 2015 7:00PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
A's at Padres (3-11)Apr 23 2015 5:30PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
Indians at A's (9-0)Apr 22 2015 7:00PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
Padres at Orioles (6-4)Apr 22 2015 5:30PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
Red Sox at Braves (0-7)Apr 21 2015 7:00PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
Angels at Orioles (12-4)Apr 21 2015 5:30PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
Angels at Pirates (8-0)Apr 20 2015 7:00PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
A's at Braves (0-5)Apr 20 2015 5:30PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
Indians at Braves (15-0)Apr 9 2015 7:00PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
Red Sox at Orioles (0-1)Apr 9 2015 5:30PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
Braves at Padres (3-7)Apr 8 2015 7:00PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
Pirates at Red Sox (5-3)Apr 7 2015 7:00PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
Angels at A's (9-0)Apr 6 2015 7:00PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
Orioles at Indians (1-12)Apr 6 2015 5:30PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
Indians at Red Sox (12-0)Mar 27 2015 7:00PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
Padres at Pirates (11-3)Mar 27 2015 5:30PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
Red Sox at Padres (6-2)Mar 25 2015 7:00PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
Pirates at Indians (0-18)Mar 24 2015 7:00PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 4 (T-Ball)
Orioles at A's (3-1)Mar 23 2015 7:00PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)
Braves at Angels (0-13)Mar 23 2015 5:30PMHarrison County/Long Beach Sports Plex / Field 3 (Rookie)



View all the photos in our albums!

Let me see them!

Come and see your team schedules!

Game Schedule

Find out what news & info is coming from BRL Headquarters!

View the page ...
Babe Ruth League Inc.